EisHexe_
Categories
share of airtime
- Tormented Souls22%
- Dreamed Away16%
- Sucker for Love: Crush Landing12%
- Resident Evil: Revelations10%
- Harvest Island8%
- Other33%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tormented Souls | 7h | 22% | 72 |
| Dreamed Away | 5h | 16% | 33 |
| Resident Evil: Revelations | 3h | 10% | 29 |
| Sucker for Love: Crush Landing | 4h | 12% | 28 |
| Woodo | 2h | 5% | 27 |
| Harvest Island | 3h | 8% | 21 |
| Boreal Tenebrae Act 0 | 3h | 8% | 19 |
| Cloverpit | 2h | 7% | 19 |
| Save My Scrap | 3h | 7% | 19 |
| Iron Blight | 2h | 6% | 18 |
