elPsyCraft
Categories
share of airtime
- Fast Food Simulator43%
- Crashout Crew23%
- Old School RuneScape13%
- Level Devil12%
- Just Chatting5%
- Other4%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fast Food Simulator | 5h | 43% | 31 |
| Level Devil | 2h | 12% | 14 |
| Crashout Crew | 3h | 23% | 9 |
| Old School RuneScape | 2h | 13% | 8 |
| Aniimo | 1h | 4% | 5 |
| Just Chatting | 1h | 5% | 2 |
| Home Sweet Home | 0h | 0% | 0 |
| Valheim | 0h | 0% | 0 |
| Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Wildlands | 0h | 0% | 0 |