EmiiLup
Categories
share of airtime
- Fortnite32%
- Overwatch28%
- Crime Simulator10%
- Gears of War: E-Day9%
- 7 Days to Die6%
- Other16%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fortnite | 35h | 32% | 337 |
| Overwatch | 30h | 28% | 296 |
| Crime Simulator | 11h | 10% | 81 |
| Gears of War: E-Day | 10h | 9% | 74 |
| 7 Days to Die | 7h | 6% | 56 |
| Nightingale | 5h | 5% | 44 |
| Phasmophobia | 4h | 4% | 38 |
| PEAK | 4h | 4% | 32 |
| I'm on Observation Duty 8 | 2h | 2% | 17 |
| Need for Speed: Heat | 2h | 2% | 16 |