erisTime
Categories
share of airtime
- Blue Dragon54%
- The Mermaid Mask18%
- Just Chatting11%
- DREDGE6%
- Deltarune5%
- Other6%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blue Dragon | 35h | 54% | 166 |
| The Mermaid Mask | 12h | 18% | 57 |
| Just Chatting | 7h | 11% | 26 |
| DREDGE | 4h | 6% | 17 |
| Limbus Company | 2h | 3% | 11 |
| Deltarune | 3h | 5% | 11 |
| Old School RuneScape | 1h | 2% | 4 |
| Denshattack! | 0h | 1% | 3 |