EsodericTV
Categories
share of airtime
- World of Warcraft57%
- Valheim21%
- Enshrouded12%
- Counter-Strike5%
- Just Chatting3%
- Other2%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| World of Warcraft | 138h | 57% | 1,262 |
| Valheim | 50h | 21% | 320 |
| Enshrouded | 30h | 12% | 156 |
| Just Chatting | 7h | 3% | 53 |
| Counter-Strike | 12h | 5% | 48 |
| Half Sword | 3h | 1% | 14 |
| Fortnite | 2h | 1% | 8 |
| WARDOGS | 1h | 0% | 6 |
| Albion Online | 0h | 0% | 2 |
