Espcapote
Categories
share of airtime
- Until Dawn25%
- Doki Doki Literature Club Plus!21%
- Mad Father16%
- MiSide15%
- Clea12%
- Other10%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Until Dawn | 9h | 25% | 53 |
| Doki Doki Literature Club Plus! | 8h | 21% | 45 |
| MiSide | 5h | 15% | 34 |
| Mad Father | 6h | 16% | 30 |
| Clea | 4h | 12% | 26 |
| PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS | 1h | 3% | 9 |
| Phasmophobia | 1h | 3% | 8 |
| Overwatch | 1h | 1% | 4 |
| Until Then | 1h | 2% | 3 |
| WARDOGS | 1h | 1% | 3 |
