ewpert1
Categories
share of airtime
- Toree 3D19%
- Minecraft17%
- ROBLOX12%
- Just Chatting10%
- Mewgenics8%
- Other34%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toree 3D | 3h | 19% | 21 |
| Just Chatting | 2h | 10% | 15 |
| Minecraft | 3h | 17% | 14 |
| Peggle | 1h | 8% | 12 |
| ROBLOX | 2h | 12% | 10 |
| Mewgenics | 1h | 8% | 8 |
| Portal 2 | 1h | 8% | 6 |
| Left 4 Dead | 1h | 7% | 6 |
| Castle Crashers | 1h | 5% | 5 |
| VRChat | 1h | 5% | 4 |
