ExiledVigor
Categories
share of airtime
- StarRupture28%
- VALORANT22%
- Chernobylite15%
- Just Chatting10%
- Green Hell10%
- Other15%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| StarRupture | 38h | 28% | 238 |
| VALORANT | 30h | 22% | 196 |
| Chernobylite | 21h | 15% | 118 |
| Just Chatting | 14h | 10% | 86 |
| Green Hell | 14h | 10% | 73 |
| Gamble With Your Friends | 7h | 5% | 51 |
| Restore Your Island | 6h | 4% | 25 |
| Firewatch | 4h | 3% | 21 |
| RuneScape | 3h | 2% | 18 |
| Fears to Fathom: Ironbark Lookout | 2h | 1% | 17 |
