FERCAT15
Categories
share of airtime
- Splatoon 332%
- Pokémon Community Game25%
- Cuphead19%
- Special Events14%
- Paper Mario: Color Splash11%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pokémon Community Game | 2h | 25% | 7 |
| Splatoon 3 | 2h | 32% | 3 |
| Cuphead | 1h | 19% | 2 |
| Paper Mario: Color Splash | 1h | 11% | 2 |
| Special Events | 1h | 14% | 2 |