Ferrat86
Categories
share of airtime
- AION 219%
- The Blood of Dawnwalker16%
- World of Warcraft15%
- Pokémon Brilliant Diamond/Shining Pearl12%
- Path of Exile 29%
- Other30%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| AION 2 | 39h | 19% | 455 |
| World of Warcraft | 31h | 15% | 290 |
| The Blood of Dawnwalker | 32h | 16% | 261 |
| Pokémon Brilliant Diamond/Shining Pearl | 24h | 12% | 198 |
| Star Wars: The Old Republic | 15h | 7% | 172 |
| Path of Exile 2 | 18h | 9% | 160 |
| Permafrost | 12h | 6% | 159 |
| Aniimo | 14h | 7% | 140 |
| Pokémon Sword/Shield | 9h | 4% | 91 |
| Pokémon Scarlet/Violet | 11h | 5% | 77 |
