firebornbear
Categories
share of airtime
- The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time25%
- Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival22%
- Tenebris Somnia15%
- Cyberpunk 207714%
- Resident Evil7%
- Other16%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time | 15h | 25% | 445 |
| Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival | 13h | 22% | 385 |
| Cyberpunk 2077 | 8h | 14% | 278 |
| Tenebris Somnia | 9h | 15% | 231 |
| Alien: Isolation | 4h | 6% | 127 |
| Resident Evil | 4h | 7% | 119 |
| SILENT HILL: townfall | 4h | 6% | 107 |
| Resident Evil 2 | 1h | 1% | 23 |
| Castlevania: Belmont's Curse | 1h | 1% | 20 |
| Resident Evil 3: Nemesis | 1h | 1% | 15 |