FiveEyesStreams
Categories
share of airtime
- Just Chatting43%
- Tomodachi Life: Living the Dream21%
- Special Events10%
- A Hat in Time7%
- BOMBANANA!5%
- Other15%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 24h | 43% | 931 |
| Tomodachi Life: Living the Dream | 12h | 21% | 529 |
| Special Events | 6h | 10% | 234 |
| A Hat in Time | 4h | 7% | 167 |
| Jackbox Party Packs | 2h | 3% | 81 |
| Tomodachi Life | 2h | 4% | 80 |
| BOMBANANA! | 3h | 5% | 77 |
| Minecraft Dungeons II | 2h | 4% | 73 |
| Games + Demos | 2h | 3% | 70 |
| Fall Guys | 1h | 2% | 55 |
