Flexcelsior
Categories
share of airtime
- World of Warcraft20%
- Fortnite14%
- Just Chatting14%
- WARDOGS12%
- V Rising11%
- Other28%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fortnite | 7h | 14% | 221 |
| World of Warcraft | 10h | 20% | 97 |
| V Rising | 6h | 11% | 67 |
| ARC Raiders | 5h | 10% | 67 |
| WARDOGS | 6h | 12% | 62 |
| Palworld | 3h | 7% | 52 |
| Just Chatting | 7h | 14% | 49 |
| Viewfinder | 3h | 7% | 32 |
| Quarantine Zone: The Last Check | 2h | 4% | 25 |
| TV Archive: Tidy Up Together | 1h | 1% | 2 |
