Florence
Categories
share of airtime
- ZEVENT38%
- Just Chatting26%
- Resonance: A Plague Tale Legacy13%
- Marvel's Wolverine4%
- Teamfight Tactics4%
- Other14%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| ZEVENT | 33h | 38% | 93,162 |
| Just Chatting | 22h | 26% | 82,078 |
| Resonance: A Plague Tale Legacy | 11h | 13% | 21,778 |
| PowerWash Simulator 2 | 4h | 4% | 11,484 |
| ELDEN RING | 3h | 4% | 7,547 |
| Marvel's Wolverine | 4h | 4% | 7,288 |
| Solasta II | 3h | 3% | 6,921 |
| Teamfight Tactics | 4h | 4% | 6,160 |
| Woodo | 2h | 2% | 5,663 |
| Balatro | 1h | 1% | 2,316 |
