FormalStreams
Categories
share of airtime
- New World: Aeternum41%
- Palworld15%
- KOTÁMON: My Sis Found A Super-Rare Card In Her Cereal Box, So I Became A Garbage Man To Find The Entire Collection And Earn $1,000,00013%
- TCG Card Shop Simulator8%
- Sea of Thieves6%
- Other18%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| New World: Aeternum | 85h | 41% | 552 |
| Palworld | 32h | 15% | 180 |
| KOTÁMON: My Sis Found A Super-Rare Card In Her Cereal Box, So I Became A Garbage Man To Find The Entire Collection And Earn $1,000,000 | 28h | 13% | 166 |
| TCG Card Shop Simulator | 17h | 8% | 99 |
| Sea of Thieves | 13h | 6% | 78 |
| Supercar Collection Simulator | 7h | 3% | 62 |
| Retro Rewind: Video Store Simulator | 12h | 6% | 61 |
| Games + Demos | 8h | 4% | 46 |
| Team Fortress 2 | 7h | 3% | 31 |
| My Summer Car | 4h | 2% | 26 |