gabbsz_
Categories
share of airtime
- Just Chatting34%
- Halloween: The Game17%
- Dead by Daylight12%
- Fortnite9%
- The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt Remastered7%
- Other22%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 72h | 34% | 4,143 |
| Halloween: The Game | 36h | 17% | 1,375 |
| Dead by Daylight | 26h | 12% | 902 |
| Fortnite | 19h | 9% | 452 |
| Overwatch | 13h | 6% | 444 |
| The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt Remastered | 15h | 7% | 443 |
| Alien: Isolation | 12h | 6% | 359 |
| The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt | 10h | 5% | 269 |
| I'm Only Sleeping | 5h | 2% | 261 |
| Dying Light | 7h | 3% | 225 |
