Gerugon
Categories
share of airtime
- WARDOGS48%
- Graveyard Keeper33%
- DREDGE18%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Graveyard Keeper | 4h | 33% | 129 |
| WARDOGS | 6h | 48% | 114 |
| DREDGE | 2h | 18% | 45 |
Working it out — this takes a few seconds
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Graveyard Keeper | 4h | 33% | 129 |
| WARDOGS | 6h | 48% | 114 |
| DREDGE | 2h | 18% | 45 |