GetStiitches
Categories
share of airtime
- AION 223%
- World of Warcraft21%
- WARDOGS20%
- Marvel Rivals15%
- FUSER10%
- Other10%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| WARDOGS | 38h | 20% | 514 |
| AION 2 | 45h | 23% | 233 |
| World of Warcraft | 40h | 21% | 229 |
| Marvel Rivals | 29h | 15% | 212 |
| FUSER | 20h | 10% | 131 |
| Scam With Your Friends | 5h | 2% | 39 |
| Gridiron | 5h | 2% | 28 |
| We Were Here Together | 5h | 3% | 19 |
| Time Takers | 3h | 1% | 17 |
| Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 | 3h | 1% | 13 |
