gon_vl
Categories
share of airtime
- VALORANT30%
- Splatoon 225%
- Poppy Playtime: Chapter 3 - Deep Sleep17%
- Mario Kart World15%
- Splatoon 312%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| VALORANT | 8h | 30% | 190,826 |
| Splatoon 2 | 7h | 25% | 95,633 |
| Poppy Playtime: Chapter 3 - Deep Sleep | 5h | 17% | 48,568 |
| Mario Kart World | 4h | 15% | 35,752 |
| Splatoon 3 | 3h | 12% | 33,961 |
