gremlinpan
Categories
share of airtime
- Hearthstone41%
- Dead by Daylight17%
- Just Chatting14%
- Counter-Strike7%
- Eden Crafters5%
- Other15%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hearthstone | 85h | 41% | 1,136 |
| Dead by Daylight | 35h | 17% | 477 |
| Just Chatting | 30h | 14% | 426 |
| Counter-Strike | 15h | 7% | 219 |
| Eden Crafters | 11h | 5% | 127 |
| Minecraft | 10h | 5% | 126 |
| Valheim | 9h | 4% | 104 |
| The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt Remastered | 4h | 2% | 68 |
| Mu: Dark Epoch | 5h | 2% | 65 |
| Astro Colony | 4h | 2% | 57 |