gusjohnson
Categories
share of airtime
- Just Chatting30%
- How to Fish30%
- Pokémon Trading Card Game26%
- The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim - Anniversary Edition14%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 5h | 30% | 646 |
| Pokémon Trading Card Game | 4h | 26% | 588 |
| How to Fish | 5h | 30% | 486 |
| The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim - Anniversary Edition | 2h | 14% | 288 |
