Haga
Categories
share of airtime
- Megastore: Tidy Up Together29%
- PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS23%
- Bloons TD 616%
- Supermarket Chaos15%
- How to Fish6%
- Other12%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Megastore: Tidy Up Together | 22h | 29% | 336 |
| PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS | 17h | 23% | 318 |
| Bloons TD 6 | 12h | 16% | 246 |
| Supermarket Chaos | 12h | 15% | 205 |
| How to Fish | 4h | 6% | 114 |
| VALORANT | 4h | 6% | 85 |
| Cellar Keeper | 4h | 5% | 61 |
| Black Friday Janitor: Clean the Whole Mall | 1h | 2% | 15 |
