hahalongbread
Categories
share of airtime
- ARK: Survival Evolved40%
- The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim - Special Edition22%
- Minecraft17%
- Black Mesa11%
- Don't Starve5%
- Other4%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| ARK: Survival Evolved | 19h | 40% | 73 |
| The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim - Special Edition | 10h | 22% | 39 |
| Minecraft | 8h | 17% | 28 |
| Black Mesa | 5h | 11% | 21 |
| Don't Starve | 2h | 5% | 8 |
| Cities: Skylines | 2h | 4% | 7 |
| Assassin's Creed Black Flag Resynced | 0h | 0% | 0 |