Haylsurii
Categories
share of airtime
- League of Legends58%
- Disney Dreamlight Valley26%
- Pokémon Brilliant Diamond/Shining Pearl13%
- Palworld3%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| League of Legends | 22h | 58% | 603 |
| Disney Dreamlight Valley | 10h | 26% | 172 |
| Pokémon Brilliant Diamond/Shining Pearl | 5h | 13% | 90 |
| Palworld | 1h | 3% | 15 |
