hellknight2580
Categories
share of airtime
- World of Warcraft48%
- Terminator: Resistance32%
- Overwatch13%
- Cyberpunk 20776%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| World of Warcraft | 4h | 48% | 7 |
| Terminator: Resistance | 3h | 32% | 4 |
| Overwatch | 1h | 13% | 3 |
| Cyberpunk 2077 | 1h | 6% | 2 |