holen_effekt
Categories
share of airtime
- Apex Legends49%
- Foundation15%
- Manor Lords14%
- Planet Zoo9%
- Planet Zoo 27%
- Other5%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apex Legends | 15h | 49% | 131 |
| Foundation | 5h | 15% | 35 |
| Manor Lords | 4h | 14% | 26 |
| Planet Zoo | 3h | 9% | 17 |
| Planet Zoo 2 | 2h | 7% | 12 |
| Project Hospital | 1h | 3% | 10 |
| Whiskerwood | 1h | 2% | 2 |