Hugaoo
Categories
share of airtime
- Just Chatting50%
- Minecraft16%
- Fortnite14%
- Red Dead Redemption II13%
- Bloons TD 63%
- Other4%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 58h | 50% | 1,016 |
| Fortnite | 17h | 14% | 396 |
| Minecraft | 18h | 16% | 269 |
| Red Dead Redemption II | 15h | 13% | 181 |
| Art | 3h | 2% | 150 |
| Bloons TD 6 | 4h | 3% | 64 |
| ELDEN RING | 2h | 1% | 32 |
| Sports | 1h | 1% | 10 |
