IronyLost
Categories
share of airtime
- Valheim33%
- Deadlock21%
- S.T.A.L.K.E.R. 2: Heart of Chornobyl17%
- Dragon's Dogma II12%
- Core Keeper5%
- Other11%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Valheim | 71h | 33% | 528 |
| Deadlock | 47h | 21% | 322 |
| S.T.A.L.K.E.R. 2: Heart of Chornobyl | 38h | 17% | 261 |
| Dragon's Dogma II | 27h | 12% | 186 |
| Core Keeper | 11h | 5% | 69 |
| MISERY | 8h | 4% | 63 |
| Deep Dish Dungeon | 6h | 3% | 34 |
| S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Shadow of Chernobyl | 4h | 2% | 25 |
| Total War: WARHAMMER III | 4h | 2% | 22 |
| Bum Simulator | 3h | 1% | 18 |