itmeJP
Categories
share of airtime
- I'm Only Sleeping33%
- WARDOGS17%
- Just Chatting13%
- Star Wars Zero Company9%
- World of Warcraft7%
- Other21%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| WARDOGS | 69h | 17% | 71,066 |
| I'm Only Sleeping | 134h | 33% | 64,387 |
| Just Chatting | 51h | 13% | 51,536 |
| Star Wars Zero Company | 38h | 9% | 37,931 |
| Talk Shows & Podcasts | 17h | 4% | 36,740 |
| World of Warcraft | 28h | 7% | 30,890 |
| CONTROL Resonant | 23h | 6% | 23,189 |
| Marvel's Wolverine | 15h | 4% | 19,378 |
| Fire Emblem: Fortune's Weave | 17h | 4% | 15,899 |
| Enshrouded | 14h | 3% | 13,593 |
