itsxJas
Categories
share of airtime
- Halloween: The Game58%
- Dead by Daylight12%
- The Outlast Trials10%
- Outlast6%
- No More Room in Hell 24%
- Other11%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Halloween: The Game | 57h | 58% | 2,157 |
| Dead by Daylight | 11h | 12% | 221 |
| The Outlast Trials | 10h | 10% | 144 |
| Outlast | 6h | 6% | 85 |
| No More Room in Hell 2 | 4h | 4% | 70 |
| Graveyard Keeper II | 4h | 4% | 54 |
| Nightmare Shift | 3h | 3% | 43 |
| DEVOUR | 2h | 2% | 36 |
| Radiolight | 2h | 2% | 28 |
