Jenzie
Categories
share of airtime
- DARK SOULS II: Scholar of the First Sin30%
- Poppy Playtime19%
- Darkest Dungeon16%
- Big Walk10%
- DARK SOULS III8%
- Other18%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| DARK SOULS II: Scholar of the First Sin | 8h | 30% | 273 |
| Poppy Playtime | 5h | 19% | 129 |
| Darkest Dungeon | 4h | 16% | 113 |
| Big Walk | 2h | 10% | 59 |
| Shift at Midnight | 2h | 7% | 55 |
| DARK SOULS III | 2h | 8% | 55 |
| Resident Evil 6 | 1h | 4% | 30 |
| Stardew Valley | 1h | 3% | 21 |
| Halloween: The Game | 1h | 2% | 16 |
| Monster Hunter Wilds | 0h | 1% | 15 |
