JustHalfDone
Categories
share of airtime
- Monster Hunter Wilds52%
- Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Wildlands20%
- VALORANT17%
- Battlefield 611%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monster Hunter Wilds | 6h | 52% | 32 |
| Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Wildlands | 2h | 20% | 15 |
| VALORANT | 2h | 17% | 9 |
| Battlefield 6 | 1h | 11% | 8 |
