Kageric
Categories
share of airtime
- Red Dead Redemption25%
- Fallout 225%
- The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt20%
- Assassin's Creed Black Flag Resynced11%
- Alan Wake Remastered10%
- Other9%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion Remastered | 8h | 9% | 20,725 |
| Fallout 2 | 24h | 25% | 2,403 |
| Red Dead Redemption | 24h | 25% | 2,000 |
| The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt | 20h | 20% | 1,892 |
| Assassin's Creed Black Flag Resynced | 11h | 11% | 978 |
| Alan Wake Remastered | 10h | 10% | 837 |
| Alan Wake | 0h | 0% | 0 |
