Kaizer0002
Categories
share of airtime
- Project Zomboid32%
- Valheim24%
- The Blood of Dawnwalker16%
- Aliens: Fireteam Elite 214%
- Pathfinder: Wrath of the Righteous7%
- Other7%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Project Zomboid | 45h | 32% | 130 |
| Valheim | 33h | 24% | 109 |
| The Blood of Dawnwalker | 22h | 16% | 80 |
| Aliens: Fireteam Elite 2 | 19h | 14% | 49 |
| Pathfinder: Wrath of the Righteous | 9h | 7% | 30 |
| Wyldheart | 3h | 2% | 10 |
| RetroSpace | 3h | 2% | 10 |
| Valor Mortis | 2h | 1% | 6 |
| Games + Demos | 1h | 0% | 2 |
| Just Chatting | 1h | 0% | 2 |
