Kasaczek
Categories
share of airtime
- The Binding of Isaac: Repentance23%
- Games + Demos21%
- Just Chatting16%
- Castlevania: Belmont's Curse9%
- Ultimate Custom Night8%
- Other23%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Games + Demos | 11h | 21% | 2,458 |
| The Binding of Isaac: Repentance | 11h | 23% | 1,160 |
| Just Chatting | 8h | 16% | 772 |
| Ultimate Custom Night | 4h | 8% | 469 |
| Castlevania: Belmont's Curse | 5h | 9% | 451 |
| Special Events | 3h | 7% | 366 |
| V Rising | 3h | 6% | 278 |
| Beat, Heart, Beat | 2h | 4% | 245 |
| DressMaker | 2h | 3% | 230 |
| Horse Magnifier | 1h | 3% | 159 |