kellyshmo
Categories
share of airtime
- Subnautica 230%
- Just Chatting19%
- UNDERTALE17%
- Big Walk15%
- Grounded 28%
- Other11%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Subnautica 2 | 12h | 30% | 202 |
| Just Chatting | 8h | 19% | 128 |
| Big Walk | 6h | 15% | 94 |
| UNDERTALE | 7h | 17% | 67 |
| Grounded 2 | 3h | 8% | 57 |
| Dispatch | 2h | 4% | 29 |
| Overwatch | 2h | 4% | 24 |
| Thalassa: Edge of the Abyss | 1h | 2% | 13 |