Keyles
Categories
share of airtime
- Just Chatting21%
- Onimusha: Way of the Sword17%
- Resonance: A Plague Tale Legacy14%
- Escape the Backrooms12%
- The Blood of Dawnwalker9%
- Other27%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 9h | 21% | 900 |
| Onimusha: Way of the Sword | 8h | 17% | 637 |
| Escape the Backrooms | 5h | 12% | 620 |
| Resonance: A Plague Tale Legacy | 6h | 14% | 616 |
| The Blood of Dawnwalker | 4h | 9% | 414 |
| Silver Pines | 3h | 8% | 368 |
| Red Dead Redemption II | 3h | 8% | 322 |
| Don't Drop The Cake | 2h | 5% | 278 |
| Mortal Shell II | 2h | 4% | 172 |
| Don't Play This | 1h | 3% | 148 |
