knorez
Categories
share of airtime
- Castlevania: Belmont's Curse16%
- Alien: Isolation14%
- Silent Hill11%
- Valheim11%
- Dead by Daylight10%
- Other38%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Castlevania: Belmont's Curse | 8h | 16% | 55 |
| Alien: Isolation | 7h | 14% | 51 |
| Valheim | 6h | 11% | 45 |
| Silent Hill | 6h | 11% | 42 |
| Dead by Daylight | 5h | 10% | 41 |
| Halloween: The Game | 5h | 10% | 38 |
| Silver Pines | 4h | 8% | 32 |
| The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt | 5h | 9% | 27 |
| Ghost of Tsushima | 4h | 7% | 24 |
| The Blood of Dawnwalker | 3h | 5% | 20 |
