KoiJay
Categories
share of airtime
- Just Chatting33%
- Tomodachi Life: Living the Dream16%
- Halloween: The Game11%
- Fortnite11%
- Dressmaker (2026)6%
- Other24%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 15h | 33% | 1,188 |
| Tomodachi Life: Living the Dream | 7h | 16% | 608 |
| Halloween: The Game | 5h | 11% | 444 |
| Fortnite | 5h | 11% | 344 |
| Dressmaker (2026) | 3h | 6% | 308 |
| Photomaly | 3h | 6% | 224 |
| Talk Shows & Podcasts | 2h | 5% | 221 |
| What Remains of Edith Finch | 2h | 5% | 192 |
| The Conjuring: Unspoken | 2h | 4% | 174 |
| Dead by Daylight | 2h | 4% | 138 |
