Kontreck
Categories
share of airtime
- Enshrouded57%
- Valheim16%
- Crimson Moon11%
- RuneScape: Dragonwilds4%
- Under a Rock4%
- Other8%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Enshrouded | 59h | 57% | 22,040 |
| Valheim | 17h | 16% | 4,429 |
| Crimson Moon | 12h | 11% | 2,082 |
| RuneScape: Dragonwilds | 4h | 4% | 886 |
| Under a Rock | 4h | 4% | 870 |
| AION 2 | 3h | 3% | 841 |
| World of Warcraft | 2h | 2% | 510 |
| Chop Chop Inc. | 2h | 2% | 283 |
| Dawn of Defiance | 1h | 1% | 243 |
| Just Chatting | 1h | 1% | 226 |