KryptikPanda213
Categories
share of airtime
- Palia19%
- Fortnite11%
- Raft11%
- Rewind 9911%
- Phasmophobia10%
- Other38%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Palia | 9h | 19% | 248 |
| Fortnite | 6h | 11% | 171 |
| Kingdom Hearts HD 1.5 + 2.5 ReMIX | 4h | 8% | 118 |
| Waterpark Simulator | 4h | 8% | 111 |
| Rewind 99 | 5h | 11% | 109 |
| PlateUp! | 4h | 7% | 88 |
| Raft | 6h | 11% | 86 |
| Big Walk | 4h | 9% | 74 |
| DressMaker | 3h | 6% | 74 |
| Phasmophobia | 5h | 10% | 74 |
