LemonGG
Categories
share of airtime
- Conan Exiles41%
- Big Ambitions18%
- WARDOGS16%
- FINAL FANTASY XIV ONLINE12%
- Minecraft3%
- Other9%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conan Exiles | 109h | 41% | 55,626 |
| Big Ambitions | 48h | 18% | 14,780 |
| WARDOGS | 42h | 16% | 9,647 |
| FINAL FANTASY XIV ONLINE | 32h | 12% | 4,919 |
| Minecraft | 9h | 3% | 2,002 |
| RV There Yet? | 9h | 3% | 1,724 |
| Pratfall | 3h | 1% | 1,048 |
| Delta Force | 6h | 2% | 820 |
| Graveyard Keeper II | 4h | 1% | 818 |
| Grand Theft Auto V | 2h | 1% | 801 |
