Lessiir
Categories
share of airtime
- Atomic Heart52%
- Screenbound19%
- Find The Needle13%
- The Unworthy10%
- FIGHT-QUEST6%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Atomic Heart | 4h | 52% | 14 |
| Screenbound | 2h | 19% | 6 |
| Find The Needle | 1h | 13% | 4 |
| The Unworthy | 1h | 10% | 3 |
| FIGHT-QUEST | 1h | 6% | 2 |
| Fortnite | 0h | 0% | 0 |
| Just Chatting | 0h | 0% | 0 |
| Choo-Choo Charles | 0h | 0% | 0 |
| No Body No Problem! | 0h | 0% | 0 |
