Lethenar
Categories
share of airtime
- Just Chatting39%
- Terraria29%
- Beyond All Reason28%
- The Long Drive4%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 19h | 39% | 458 |
| Terraria | 14h | 29% | 412 |
| Beyond All Reason | 14h | 28% | 368 |
| The Long Drive | 2h | 4% | 47 |