Libearty
Categories
share of airtime
- Special Events26%
- Just Chatting22%
- Art19%
- Makers & Crafting12%
- The Last Gas Station6%
- Other16%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Special Events | 33h | 26% | 2,849 |
| Just Chatting | 28h | 22% | 1,796 |
| Art | 25h | 19% | 1,784 |
| Makers & Crafting | 15h | 12% | 1,162 |
| The Last Gas Station | 8h | 6% | 575 |
| Fields of Mistria | 5h | 4% | 404 |
| MECCHA CHAMELEON | 5h | 4% | 323 |
| The Long Dark | 3h | 3% | 301 |
| Tomodachi Life: Living the Dream | 5h | 3% | 277 |
| Unusual Tales: After Bark | 3h | 2% | 272 |
