LILITH_AlterEgo
Categories
share of airtime
- Black Myth: Wukong26%
- DOOM: The Dark Ages23%
- Atomic Heart20%
- Just Chatting18%
- Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine II6%
- Other7%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Black Myth: Wukong | 37h | 26% | 452 |
| DOOM: The Dark Ages | 34h | 23% | 430 |
| Just Chatting | 26h | 18% | 399 |
| Atomic Heart | 29h | 20% | 326 |
| Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine II | 9h | 6% | 100 |
| Life Is Strange | 7h | 5% | 57 |
| Horizon Zero Dawn Remastered | 3h | 2% | 34 |
| Her Story | 0h | 0% | 0 |