LilWill7_
Categories
share of airtime
- League of Legends38%
- The Legend of Zelda: Tears of the Kingdom25%
- The Legend of Zelda: Tears of the Kingdom - Nintendo Switch 2 Edition20%
- Pokémon Community Game7%
- Just Chatting7%
- Other5%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| League of Legends | 6h | 38% | 39 |
| The Legend of Zelda: Tears of the Kingdom | 4h | 25% | 23 |
| The Legend of Zelda: Tears of the Kingdom - Nintendo Switch 2 Edition | 3h | 20% | 17 |
| Pokémon Community Game | 1h | 7% | 7 |
| Just Chatting | 1h | 7% | 6 |
| Metal Gear Solid V: The Phantom Pain | 1h | 5% | 3 |
