Lostdeadmanthree
Categories
share of airtime
- Tyr18%
- Dragon Age™: Origins17%
- Alien: Isolation14%
- Dead Space13%
- CONTROL Resonant13%
- Other24%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tyr | 13h | 18% | 341 |
| Alien: Isolation | 10h | 14% | 162 |
| Dragon Age™: Origins | 12h | 17% | 114 |
| Dead Space | 9h | 13% | 99 |
| CONTROL Resonant | 9h | 13% | 84 |
| Dead Space 2 | 5h | 6% | 69 |
| WARDOGS | 4h | 6% | 63 |
| STAR WARS: Galactic Racer | 3h | 4% | 34 |
| Hellblade: Senua's Sacrifice | 3h | 4% | 32 |
| Observer: System Redux | 2h | 3% | 23 |