MaewLham
Categories
share of airtime
- Dead by Daylight32%
- Just Chatting23%
- Deep Blue Sushi15%
- How to Fish11%
- PEAK8%
- Other12%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dead by Daylight | 20h | 32% | 495 |
| Just Chatting | 14h | 23% | 353 |
| Deep Blue Sushi | 9h | 15% | 160 |
| How to Fish | 7h | 11% | 152 |
| PEAK | 5h | 8% | 79 |
| Left 4 Dead 2 | 2h | 3% | 54 |
| The One Fish | 3h | 4% | 53 |
| Pratfall | 2h | 3% | 49 |
| Big Walk | 1h | 2% | 24 |