MalBread
Categories
share of airtime
- Marbles on Stream25%
- Dead by Daylight15%
- The Quarry12%
- Just Chatting12%
- REANIMAL9%
- Other27%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Marbles on Stream | 9h | 25% | 727 |
| Dead by Daylight | 5h | 15% | 420 |
| The Quarry | 4h | 12% | 340 |
| Just Chatting | 4h | 12% | 340 |
| REANIMAL | 3h | 9% | 270 |
| Beast of Reincarnation | 3h | 8% | 236 |
| The Dark Pictures Anthology: Man of Medan | 2h | 7% | 179 |
| End of Abyss | 2h | 5% | 155 |
| Kingdom Hearts HD 1.5 + 2.5 ReMIX | 1h | 4% | 106 |
| BOMBANANA! | 1h | 3% | 85 |
